First League Logs

As of 27th July 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
College Rovers121200517101416481159
Durban Collegians12750414229185281038
Varsity College1275032922310628735
Crusaders127503242844028735
Amanzimtoti126603202635724832
Richards Bay12390273550-27712517
UKZN PMB120120136610-474022

As of 27th July 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
College Rovers121020650217867401050
Durban Collegians121020492224716401050
Crusaders1275039030569528937
Varsity College1284032221353532941
Amanzimtoti1257024832457220828
UKZN PMB1221001666187848412
Richards Bay120120123470593022

As of 28th July 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPointsPenalty
S.C.W16151071920251716760
HILLCREST16151063022940111710
W.O.B16124066720746014620
UKZN Durban1697056835821013490
BALLITO166100333398-6510340
RHINOS166100300555-2558270
PMB. COLL165110259714-4557270
DBN. METS163130198485-287921-5
JAGUARS161150130656-526260

As of 28th July 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
W.O.B1615107621116511474
HILLCREST161330431983331163
S.C.W161240306292141260
UKZN Durban161060408208200949
BALLITO16880282346-64436
RHINOS166100287384-97933
JAGUARS164120137447-310521
PMB. COLL163130221498-277719
DBN. METS161150126576-45037

As of 30th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
VC121020348141207401050
Collegians128402302072332941
Rovers1284024018060221032
Crusaders12570228235-720727
Midlands12660215336-12124327
UKZN12480219273-5416420
SCW12111069252-183437

As of 30th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Collegians99003316426740949
VC107302671788928533
Crusaders954027613414220525
RB10460148305-15716420
Rovers7250146239-938311
Amanzimtoti808027177-150-52-3
TeamPlayedWonDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
College Rovers3301198327315
Jaguars2104644216
UKZN (PMB)3105069-1904
UKZN (West)2001579-6400

Sub Union League Logs

As of 02nd June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Reservoir Hills Rhinos66002445818624529
Queensburgh53201474210512517
Kwantu Spears52301373410312315
Ogwini Bafana5230136139-3819
Jags Berea Tech 615012318-306415
Burning Spears 30303482-48000

As of 02nd June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
Crusaders55001083474222
Hillcrest Villagers532019167124517
Amanzimtoti43101005739214
W.O.B42201038716412
D.U.T Rhinos514071147-7648
Ogwini Bafana505042223-18122

As of 04th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Harlequins6411114724218523
College Rovers63216974-514115
Mangosuthu Univ63216781-1414115
Varsity College63309188312214
Clermont Whales513197100-3639
Crusaders514077118-41426