First League Logs

As of 16th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
College Rovers99004407336736945
Amanzimtoti106402812146724731
Varsity College106402401726824529
Durban Collegians954030417013420828
Crusaders10550247250-320525
Richards Bay9270196429-2338311
UKZN PMB909091470-379000

As of 16th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
College Rovers981051911140832840
Durban Collegians972033819913928735
Varsity College1073029716413328735
Amanzimtoti105502261755120828
Crusaders105503252616420727
UKZN PMB918082480-398415
Richards Bay909081396-315011

As of 18th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPointsPenalty
HILLCREST13130053817935910620
S.C.W11101040615425211510
W.O.B1293049114634511470
UKZN Durban106403241761489330
BALLITO12570247248-17270
PMB. COLL12480220526-3066220
DBN. METS11290113302-1895130
RHINOS11380163371-208512-5
JAGUARS12012095495-400110

As of 18th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
W.O.B121200591705211159
HILLCREST13112040986323953
S.C.W11740202247-45937
UKZN Durban10730282118164634
BALLITO1275025124110432
RHINOS11470219307-88824
PMB. COLL122100188374-186715
JAGUARS12210091377-286311
DBN. METS1101107348641311

As of 16th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
VC1192031412918536945
Rovers107302401806028937
Collegians10640196207-1124731
Crusaders11460204201316622
Midlands10550174283-10920222
UKZN11470200254-5416420
SCW1019069252-183437

As of 28th May 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Collegians99003316426740949
VC107302671788928533
Crusaders954027613414220525
RB10460148305-15716420
Rovers7250146239-938311
Amanzimtoti808027177-150-52-3
TeamPlayedWonDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
College Rovers3301198327315
Jaguars2104644216
UKZN (PMB)3105069-1904
UKZN (West)2001579-6400

Sub Union League Logs

As of 02nd June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Reservoir Hills Rhinos66002445818624529
Queensburgh53201474210512517
Kwantu Spears52301373410312315
Ogwini Bafana5230136139-3819
Jags Berea Tech 615012318-306415
Burning Spears 30303482-48000

As of 02nd June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
Crusaders55001083474222
Hillcrest Villagers532019167124517
Amanzimtoti43101005739214
W.O.B42201038716412
D.U.T Rhinos514071147-7648
Ogwini Bafana505042223-18122

As of 04th June 2018

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Harlequins6411114724218523
College Rovers63216974-514115
Mangosuthu Univ63216781-1414115
Varsity College63309188312214
Clermont Whales513197100-3639
Crusaders514077118-41426