Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League)
Rovers                 vs     Amanzimtoti            KP3                20:00
UKZN Impi            vs     Jaguars                UM                20:00
Richards Bay             vs    Varsity College             RB                20:30
Durban Collegians Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves (Wylie Cup)
Rovers                vs    Amanzimtoti            KP3                18:30
UKZN Impi            vs    Jaguars                UM                18:30
Richards Bay            vs    Varsity College            RB                19:00
Durban Collegians Bye

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section)
Durban Mets            vs    Hillcrest            MET                20:30
Westville Old Boys        vs    PMB Collegians            WOB                20:00
Queensburgh Bye

Fidelity Security Reserve League (South Section)
Durban Mets            vs    Hillcrest            MET                19:00
Westville Old Boys        vs    PMB Collegians            WOB                18:30
Queensburgh Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Moor Cup
Crusaders                                      vs                Newcastle Highlanders                       KP                                            12:30
Zululand Rhinos                           vs                South Coast Warriors                    EMP                                               15:30

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves (Wylie Cup)
Crusaders                                    vs                 Durban Collegians                       KP2                                                   10:45
Zululand Rhinos                         vs                 South Coast Warriors                 EMP                                                 14:00

Fidelity Security First Division South Section
Harlequins                                  vs                  Ballito Dolphins                           HQ                                                   15:00

First Division South Section Reserves     
Harlequins                              vs                        Ballito       Dolphins                         HQ                                       13:30

Fidelity Security Premier League (Moor Cup)
Zululand Rhinos                         vs                 South Coast Warriors               EMP                                          15:30

Fidelity Security Wylie Cup (Premier Reserves)
Zululand Rhinos                      vs                South Coast Warriors                     EMP                                       14:00

VARSITY SHIELD FINAL

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League)
Varsity College            vs    Rovers                RS                20:00
Durban Collegians        vs    Jaguars                KP10                20:00
Zululand            vs    UKZN Impi            EMP                20:30
South Coast Warriors Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves
Varsity College            vs    Rovers                RS                18:30
Durban Collegians        vs    Jaguars                KP10                18:30
Zululand            vs    UKZN Impi            EMP                19:00
South Coast Warriors Bye

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section)
Harlequins            vs    Westville Old Boys        HQ                20:00
Queensburgh            vs    PMB Collegians            QB                20:30
Durban Mets Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves
Harlequins            vs    Westville Old Boys        HQ                18:30
Queensburgh                                  vs           PMB Collegians                             QB                                                      19:30
Durban Mets Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League
Amanzimtoti                              vs                Newcastle                                      AM                                           15:00
Crusaders                                    vs                Richards Bay                                  CR                                             15:00

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves
Amanzimtoti                             vs                 Newcastle                                      AM                                           13:00
Crusaders                                   vs                 Richards Bay                                  CR                                             13:00

Fidelity Security First Division South Section
Ballito Dolphins                          vs                            Hillcrest                           BALL                                       15:00

Fidelity Security First Division South Section Reserves
Ballito Dolphins                        vs                            Hillcrest                          BALL                                        13:30

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Crusaders                                      vs                   Rovers                                      CR                                                       20:00
UKZN                                              vs                   South Coast Warriors            UD                                                       20:30
Jaguars                                           vs                   Varsity College                        JAG                                                     19:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Crusaders                                     vs                     Rovers                                    CR                                                        18:30
Zululand                                       vs                      Amanzimtoti                         EMP                                                     20:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Newcastle                                   vs                           Varsity College                 NEW                                                   14:00

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division (South Section)
Hillcrest            vs    Harlequins            HILL                20:30

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division Reserves (South Section)
Hillcrest            vs.    Harlequins            HILL                19:00

FIDELITY SECURITY Moor Cup (Premier Division)
Richards Bay                 vs    Rovers                 RB                15:30
Durban Collegians        vs    Amanzimtoti            KP10                               15:30
UKZN Impi            vs    Crusaders            MU                15:30
South Coast Warriors                   vs            Varsity College                               SCW                               15:30
Jaguars                                            vs            Zululand Rhinos                             JAG                                 15:30
Newcastle Bye

FIDELITY SECURITY Premier Reserves Division (Wylie Cup)
Richards Bay                vs    Rovers                   RB                14:00
Durban Collegians              vs    Amanzimtoti                                  KP10                14:00
UKZN IMPI                             vs    Crusaders            UM                              14:00
South Coast Warriors           vs    Varsity College             SCW                14:00
Jaguars                                         vs          Zululand Rhinos                            JAG                14:00
Newcastle Bye

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division (South Section)       
Durban Mets            vs    Westville Old Boys                       METS                            15:30
Ballito Dolphins                           vs          Queensburgh                                BALL                             15:30
PMB Collegians Bye

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division Reserves (South Section)
Durban Mets                                  vs            Westville Old Boys                          METS                       14:00
Ballito Dolphins                              vs            Queensburgh                                   BALL                         14:00
PMB Collegians Bye

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League Fixtures)
UKZN Impi                             vs    Durban Collegians                        UM                         20:00
Amanzimtoti                          vs          Varsity College                              AM                         20:00
Richards Bay                                    vs          Jaguars                                           RB                                                       20:30
Crusaders                                         vs          Zululand                                          CR                                                      20:30
Rovers Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves (Wylie Cup)
UKZN Impi                               vs    Durban Collegians                         UM                      18:30
Amanzimtoti                            vs          Varsity College                               AM                      18:30
Richards Bay                           vs          Jaguars                                             RB                        18:30
Crusaders                                        vs          Zululand                                            CR                                                     19:00
Rovers Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Crusaders                                      vs           UKZN                                               CR2                                                    20:00
South Coast Warriors                  vs           Jaguars                                            SCW                                                   20:30
Varsity College                             vs            Durban Collegians                         RS                                                      20:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Varsity College                            vs            Durban Collegians                       RS                                                         18:30
Fidelity Security First Division (South Section)
Westville Old Boys                 vs          Ballito Dolphins                           WOB                      20:00
Durban Mets                           vs          PMB Collegians                           METS                     20:30
Harlequins                              vs          Queensburgh                               HQ                            20:00
Hillcrest Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves (South Section)
Westville Old Boys                vs          Ballito Dolphins                           WOB                     18:30
Durban Mets                         vs          PMB Collegians                           Mets                         19:00
Harlequins                            vs          Queensburgh                               HQ                         18:30
Hillcrest Bye

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Amanzimtoti           vs         Newcastle Highlanders     AM         12:30
Crusaders             vs         Zululand                  CR         12:30

Fidelity Security Premier League Moor Cup
Newcastle Highlanders  vs      South Coast Warriors       NEW          15:30

Fidelity Security Wylie Cup (Premier Reserves)
Newcastle Highlanders   vs     South Coast Warriors      New            14:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League)
Rovers                               vs         Newcastle                                    KP3                15:30
Durban Collegians            vs             Richards Bay                                   KP10                     15:30
Amanzimtoti                    vs          South Coast Warriors                     AM                        15:30
Varsity College                vs          UKZN Impi                                        RS 1                         17:00
Jaguars                             vs          Crusaders                                    JAG                         15:30
Zululand Rhinos Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves ( Wylie Cup )  
Rovers                 vs            Newcastle                        KP3                                                14:00
Durban Collegians           vs            Richards Bay                                   KP10                                              14:00
Amanzimtoti                                  vs            South Coast Warriors                     AM                                                14:00
Varsity College                                vs             UKZN                                               RS 1                                                15:30
Jaguars                                             vs             Crusaders                                        JAG                                               14:00
Zululand Rhinos Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Rovers                                              vs              Durban Collegians                      KP4                                                15:30
Varsity College                                vs              UKZN                                             RS 1                                                14:00
South Coast Warriors                    vs               Crusaders                                    SCW                                               15:30

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Rovers                                            vs                 Durban Collegians                     KP4                                                  14:00
Amanzimtoti                                  vs                 Crusaders                                    AM                                                   12:30
Varsity College                              vs                   Zululand                                      RS2                                                  12:30

Fidelity Security First Division ( South Section )
Westville Old Boys      vs                         Hillcrest                                         WOB                                         15:30
PMB Collegians           vs                          Ballito Dolphins                             WS                                           15:30
Queensburgh               vs                          Durban Mets                                QB                                            15:30
Harlequins Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves ( South Section)
Westville Old Boys      vs                         Hillcrest                                         WOB                                       14:00
PMB Collegians           vs                          Ballito Dolphins                            WS                                           14:00
Queensburgh              vs                           Durban Mets                                QB                                            14:00
Harlequins Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Crusaders                           vs                             Varsity College                              CR                                  20:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Crusaders                           vs                              Varsity College                             CR                                    18:30

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section)
Hillcrest        vs        Queensburgh            HILL            20:30

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves (South Section)
Hillcrest        vs        Queensburgh            HILL            19:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup ( Premier League )
South Coast Warriors      vs                               Rovers                               SCW                                          15:30
Varsity College                vs                               Durban Collegians            RS                                             15:30
Zululand Rhinos              vs                               Amanzimtoti                     EMP                                          15:30
UKZN Impi                       vs                               Richards Bay                       UM                                         15:30
Jaguars                            vs                               Newcastle                          JAG                                            15:30
Crusaders Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves (Wylie Cup)
South Coast Warriors            vs                          Rovers                                      SCW                                14:00
Varsity College                       vs                         Durban Collegians                     RS                                  14:00
Zululand Rhinos                     vs                         Amanzimtoti                               EMP                              14:00
UKZN Impi                              vs                         Richards Bay                               UM                                14:00
Jaguars                                   vs                          Newcastle                                   JAG                                14:00
Crusaders Bye

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section )
PMB Collegians                    vs                        Harlequins                                    WS                                     15:30
Durban Mets                        vs                        Ballito Dolphins                           METS                                 15:30
Westville Old Boys Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves ( South Section )
PMB Collegians                   vs                          Harlequins                                  WS                                     14:00
Durban Mets                       vs                          Ballito Dolphins                          METS                                 14:00
Westville Old Boys Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Jaguars                               vs                             Durban Collegians                       JAG                                12:00
South Coast Warriors      vs                              Rovers                                           SCW2                             14:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Amanzimtoti                      vs                             Rovers                                           AM                                   14:00
Newcastle                           vs                              Durban Collegians                       NEW                                 14:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League )
Rovers                                vs                             Jaguars                                         KP3                                  20:00
Durban Collegians            vs                             Zululand Rhinos                           KP10                               20:30
Crusaders                           vs                             Amanzimtoti                              CR                                     20:00
Varsity College Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves ( Wylie Cup )
Rovers                               vs                                      Jaguars                                       KP3                             18:30
Durban Collegians           vs                                     Zululand Rhinos                        KP10                           19:00
Crusaders                          vs                                     Amanzimtoti                              CR                              18:30
Varsity College Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Durban Collegians           vs                                     UKZN                                         KP7                               20:00
Rovers                               vs                                      Jaguars                                     KP4                               20:00
Varsity College                 vs                                      South Coast Warriors            RS1                               20:30

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Varsity College                  vs                                 Amanzimtoti                              RS1                                19:00

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section )
PMB Collegians             vs                                    Hillcrest                                      PMB                           20:30
Queensburgh                vs                                    Westville Old Boys                     QB                             20:00
Harlequins                     vs                                    Durban Mets                               HQ                             20:30
Ballito Dolphins Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves (South Section)                                                                                                                                                            PMB Collegians              vs                    Hillcrest                PMB                           19:00
Queensburgh               vs                                       Westville Old Boys                        QB                        18:30
Harlequins                    vs                                       Durban Mets                                 HQ                        19:00
Ballito Dolphins Bye

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Rovers                         vs                                      Newcastle                                      KP3                     12:00
Durban Collegians    vs                                     Zululand                                         KP10                    12:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League)
Richards Bay          vs                                   South Coast Warriors                    RB                     15:30
Newcastle             vs                                   UKZN Impies                                    NEW                  15:30

Fidelity Security Wylie Cup (Premier League Reserves)
Richards Bay     vs                                   South Coast Warriors                     RB                      14:00
Newcastle        vs                                    UKZN Impies                                     NEW                  14:00

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Jaguars                              vs                        Crusaders                                             JAG                        20:30

Fidelity Security Moor Cup ( Premier League )
Rovers                              vs                           UKZN Impi                                                       KP3                  15:30
Crusaders                         vs                           Durban Collegians                                         CR                    15:30
Jaguars                              vs                           South Coast Warriors                                   JAG                  15:30
Zululand Rhinos               vs                           Varsity College                                              EMP                 15:30
Newcastle                         vs                           Richards Bay                                                 NEW                 15:30
Amanzimtoti Bye

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves (Wylie Cup )
Rovers                          vs                   UKZN Impi                                                    KP3                               14:00
Crusaders                    vs                   Durban Collegians                                       CR                                 14:00
Jaguars                         vs                   South Coast Warriors                                 JAG                              14:00
Zululand Rhinos          vs                   Varsity College                                             EMP                             14:00
Newcastle                    vs                   Richards Bay                                                 NEW                            14:00
Amanzimtoti Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
South Coast Warriors      vs               Durban Collegians                                      SCW                           15:30
UKZN                                  vs                Rovers                                                          UD                             15:30

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Amanzimtoti                   vs                   Durban Collegians                                      AM                            15:30
Rovers                               vs                   Zululand                                                       KP4                        15:00
Newcastle                        vs                    Crusaders                                                    NEW2                      15:00

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section )
Hillcrest                       vs                       Durban Mets                                           HILL                              15:30
PMB Collegians          vs                       Westville Old                                           WS                                15:30
Ballito Dolphins          vs                       Harlequins                                               BALL                              15:30
Queensburgh Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves
Hillcrest                       vs                         Durban Mets                                          HILL                              14:00
PMB Collegians          vs                         Westville Old Boys                                 WS                               14:00
Ballito Dolphins         vs                          Harlequins                                              BALL                             14:00
Queensburgh Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Varsity College                  vs                   Jaguars                                                       RS                          19:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League)
Durban Collegians          vs                        Rovers                                                    KP10                        15:00
UKZN Impi                        vs                       Amanzimtoti                                          UM                          15:00
South Coast Warriors     vs                       Crusaders                                               SCW                        15:00
Jaguars                              vs                       Varsity College                                      JAG                          15:00
Newcastle                         vs                       Zululand Rhinos                                    NEW                       15:00
Richards Bay Bye

Fidelity Security premier League Reserves ( Wylie Cup )
Durban Collegians          vs                    Rovers                                                         KP10                    13:30
UKZN Impi                        vs                   Amanzimtoti                                               UM                      13:30
South Coast Warriors    vs                   Crusaders                                                     CR                        13:30
Jaguars                             vs                   Varsity College                                            JAG                      13:30
Newcastle                        vs                   Zululand Rhinos                                         NEW                     13:30
Richards Bay Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Rovers                                vs                   Crusaders                                                   KP3                       15:30
South Coast Warriors      vs                    UKZN                                                          SCW2                    14:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Rovers                               vs                    Crusaders                                                   KP3                        14:00
Varsity College                 vs                    Newcastle                                                  RS2                          14:00
Amanzimtoti                    vs                      Zululand                                                    AM                          15:30

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section )
Hillcrest                          vs                      Ballito Dolphins                                         HILL                    15:00
Westville Old Boys       vs                       Harlequins                                                 WOB                   15:00
PMB Collegians             vs                      Queensburgh                                             WS                      15:00
Durban Mets  Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves
Hillcrest                          vs                        Ballito Dolphins                                          Hill                   13:30
Westville Old Boys       vs                        Harlequins                                                   WOB                13:30
PMB Collegians            vs                        Queensburgh                                              WS                     13:30
Durban Mets    Bye

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League )
ROUND 1 OF TOP 6 AND BOTTOM 5

Fidelity Security Reserve League ( Wylie Cup )
ROUND 1 OF TOP 6 AND BOTTOM 5

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under20s A
Durban Collegians            vs                      Varsity College                                   KP10                                   20:00
UKZN                                  vs                       Crusaders                                           UD                                      20:00
Jaguars                              vs                       South Coast Warriors                       JAG                                     20:30

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Durban Collegians           vs                        Varsity College                                  KP10                                  18:30
Zululand                            vs                         Crusaders                                          EMP                                   20:00

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section )
Harlequins                        vs                             Hillcrest                                                 HQ                           20:00
Westville Old Boys          vs                             Durban Mets                                        WOB                        20:00
Queensburgh                   vs                             Ballito                                                    QB                           20:00
PMB Collegians Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves
Harlequins                        vs                            Hillcrest                                              HQ                             18:30
Westville Old Boys          vs                            Durban Mets                                     WOB                         18:30
Queensburgh                  vs                             Ballito                                                  QB                             18:30
PMB Collegians Bye

Kings Park Challenge
Newcastle                        vs                             Amanzimtoti                                        NEW                    14:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup ( Premier League )
ROUND 2 OF TOP 6 AND BOTTOM 5

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves ( Wylie Cup)
ROUND 2 OF TOP 6 AND BOTTOM 5

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Durban Collegians                  vs                          Rovers                                              KP10                    15:30
Crusaders                                 vs                          South Coast Warriors                    CR                        15:30
UKZN                                         vs                          Varsity College                                UD2                     14:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Durban Collegians                  vs                              Rovers                                          KP10                       14:00
Crusaders                                  vs                           Amanzimtoti                                 CR                            14:00
Zululand                                     vs                           Varsity College                             EMP                         14:00

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section)
Ballito Dolphins     vs                         Westville Old Boys                              BALL                                   15:00
PMB Collegians      vs                         Durban Mets                                       WS                                      15:00
Queensburgh         vs                          Harlequins                                          QB                                       15:00
Hillcrest Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves 
Ballito Dolphins     vs                              Westville Old Boys                        BALL                                 13: 30
PMB Collegians     vs                               Durban Mets                                 PMB                                  13:30
Queensburgh        vs                               Harlequins                                     QB                                      13:30
Hillcrest Bye

Fidelity Security Frank Norris Under 20s A
Durban Collegians             vs                      Crusaders                                 KP10                         20:00
Jaguars                                vs                       UKZN                                        JAG                            20:00
Rovers                                 vs                        Varsity College                        KP3                          20:00

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B   
Rovers                               vs                         Varsity College                           KP3                       18:30
Durban Collegians          vs                          Crusaders                                    KP10                     18:30

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League )
Round 3 Top 6 Bottom 5

Fidelity Security Premier League Reserves (Wyle Cup)
Round 3 Top 6 Bottom 5

Fidelity Security Kings Park Challenge Under 20s B
Newcastle                       vs                         Zululand                                                NEW                                 15:30

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section)
Hillcrest         vs    Westville Old Boys            HILL            20:30

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves (South Section)
Hillcrest        vs    Westville Old Boys            Hill             19:00

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League )
Round 4 of Top 6 and Bottom 5

Fidelity Security Reserve League (Wylie Cup )
Round 4 of Top 6 And Bottom 5

Fidelity Security First Division (South Section )
Ballito Dolphins                  vs              PMB Collegians                            BALL                               15:30
Durban Mets                       vs              Queensburgh                               METS                             15:30
Harlequins Bye

Fidelity Security First Division Reserves 
Ballito Dolphins                 vs              PMB Collegians                          BALL                               14:00
Durban Mets                     vs               Queensburgh                              METS                             14:00
Harlequins Bye

Fidelity Security Moor Cup (Premier League )
Round 5     OF TOP  6

Fidelity Security  Reserves League (Wylie Cup )
Round 5 OF  TOP  6

Fidelity Security First Division
FIRST DIVISION PLAY OFFS

KNOCKOUT QUALIFIERS

KNOCK OUT QUARTER – FINALS

KNOCKOUT SEMI – FINALS

KNOCKOUT FINAL