Premier

TeamPWLDPFPAPDBPLog Points
Rovers1091393133260844
Collegians1091318158160844
Amanzimtoti104614711532420
VC103721820810517
Richards Bay1037150265-115315
Crusaders1028162336-174311

Premier Reserve

TeamPWLDPFPAPDBPLog Points
Rovers1091480139341945
Collegians1082371117254638
VC106429023159226
Amanzimtoti1055192297-105217
Crusaders1028208222-14816
Richards Bay101070622-55211

Premier

TeamPWLDPFPAPDBPLog Points
Rhinos86224322518630
UKZN85326317885727
SCW84427819979925
Jaguars826231272-411018
Newcastle835158256-98416

Premier Reserve

TeamPWLDPFPAPDBPLog Points
UKZN87115914316533
Newcastle8711779285432
Rhinos83519616630214
SCW835147161-14517
Jaguars80894186-9244
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDGame PointsBPLog Points
Rovers10105198443540848
Collegians109164176565361046
Amanzimtoti107334414320128735
VC106436413922524731
Crusaders106313002346626430
Richards Bay10462512282316824
Rhinos1046212482-27016420
UKZN10361187262-7514418
Jaguars1028179536-3578513
Newcastle1028159585-4268412
SCW1019185408-2234610
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDGame PointsBPLog Points
Rovers10106475059740949
Collegians10914427037236844
Amanzimtoti108233514618932638
Crusaders10734176834928937
VC107335915020928432
Richards Bay1046126285-15916622
UKZN1046135281-14616420
Newcastle1046118430-31216218
Rhinos102888339-2518311
SCW101941637-596426
Jaguars101065390-325044
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
HILL111100626485781155
WOB11920465182283844
Harlequins12750228354-126234
Dbn Mets12651179328-149731
Pmb Collegians11371265417-1521022
Ballito11380197300-103719
Queensburgh12012093481-38822
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDBPPoints
Hill11110032067253852
WOB1192041897321945
Harlequins128402761611151143
Ballito1156018715334626
Pmb Collegians11560126331-205525
Dbn Mets12210068316-248311
Queensburgh60605170-16500
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Rovers12111059113345844953
VC1211104587937944852
Collegians12840438142296321042
UKZN12570186361-17520323
Crusaders12390238383-14512416
JAGUARS121110145486-341448
SCW12111069495-426437
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPFPAPDLog PointsBPPoints
Collegians1110104245437040949
VC11920406128278361046
Rovers117302241279728634
Crusaders10370140156-1612315
Amanzimtoti734056199-14312315
Zululand918067459-392415
Newcastle30302293-71011