2020 Carling Currie Cup Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Vodacom Blue Bulls128318939
2DHL Western Province127325637
3Cell C Sharks127323035
4Xerox Lions126425434
5Toyota Cheetahs126511031
6NNC Pumas12381-8617
7Tafel Lager Griquas120111-1538