2020 Carling Currie Cup Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Vodacom Blue Bulls65108623
2DHL Western Province64112819
3Cell C Sharks6411619
4Toyota Cheetahs63212017
5Xerox Lions61321612
6Phakisa Pumas6141-607
7Tafel Lager Griquas6060-963