2021 Carling Currie Cup Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Bulls128227449
2Cell C Sharks125436540
3Tafel Lager Griquas125521935
4DHL Western Province12651635
5New Nation Pumas125431834
6Toyota Cheetahs12372-3928
7Sigma Lions12273-14324