2021 Women’s Premier Division Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1DHL Western Province Women’s550013824
2Border Women54105720
3Blue Bulls Women’s5230713
4Boland Dames5220-4110
5EP Queens5140-887
6Cell C Sharks Women5140-736