KZNRU League Fixtures

DATE HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE TIME
 
WEDNESDAY 19TH JANUARY 2022
CARLING BLACK LABEL CURRIE CUP 
WEDNESDAY  19TH JAN 2022 CELL C SHARKS  GRIQUAS HKP 17:35
 
SATURDAY 29TH JANUARY 2022
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 29TH JANUARY 2022 CELL C SHARKS STORMERS HKP 17:05
 
WEDNESDAY 2ND FEBRUARY 2022
 CARLING BLACK LABEL CURRIE CUP 
WEDNESDAY 2ND FEBRUARY 2022 CELL C SHARKS WESTERN PROVINCE HKP 17:05
 
 FRIDAY 4TH MARCH 2022
 FNB VARSITY SHIELD 
FRIDAY 4TH MARCH 2022 FNB WSU FNB UKZN RHODES 17:00
 
 SUNDAY 6TH MARCH 2022
 FMB VARSITY SHIELD
SUNDAY 6TH MARCH 2022 FNB UKZN FNB UFH RHODES 15:00
SUNDAY 6TH MARCH 2022 FNB DUT FNB RHODES RHODES 19:00
 
 SATURDAY 12TH MARCH 2022 
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 12TH MARCH 2022 CELL C SHARKS SCARLETS HKP TBC
 
 FRIDAY  18TH MARCH 2022
RONNIE VAN ROOYEN DAY 2022
FRIDAY 18TH MARCH 2022 RONNIE VAN ROOYEN DAY 2022 HOSTED AT HARLEQUINS     
 VARSITY SHIELD
FRIDAY 18TH MARCH 2022  FNB DUT FNB UKZN DUT 19:00
 
 SATURDAY 19TH MARCH 2022
RONNIE VAN ROOYEN DAY 2022
SATURDAY 19TH MARCH 2022 RONNIE VAN ROOYEN DAY 2022 HOSTED AT HARLEQUINS    
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 19TH MARCH 2022 CELL C SHARKS ZEBRE HKP 18:30
 
 SUNDAY 20TH MARCH 2022
VARSITY SHIELD
SUNDAY 20TH MARCH 2022 FNB DUT FNB CPUT HOWARD 15:00
SUNDAY 20TH MARCH 2022 FNB UKZN FNB TUT HOWARD 19:00
 
 WEDNESDAY 23RD MARCH 2022
 CARLING BLACK LABEL CURRIE CUP
WEDNESDAY 23RD MARCH 2022 CELL C SHARKS  CHEETAHS HKP 17:45
 
FRIDAY 25TH MARCH 2022
 OPTIMUM CUP 2022
FRIDAY 25TH MARCH 2022 Optimum Cup  TOURNAMENT 2022   CRUSADERS  
SATURDAY 26TH MARCH 2022
  USHER CUP 2022  HOSTED BY SKZN KOKSTAD  
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 26TH MARCH 2022 CELL C SHARKS EDINBURGH HKP 17:05
 
 FRIDAY 1ST APRIL 2022
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
FRIDAY 1ST APRIL 2022 CELL C SHARKS DRAGONS HKP 19:30
 VARSITY SHIELD
FRIDAY 1ST APRIL 2022 FNB UKZN  FNB RHODES CPUT 15:00
FRIDAY 1ST APRIL 2022 FNB WSU FNB DUT CPUT 17:00
         
SATURDAY 2ND APRIL 2022
OPTIMUM CUP 2022 FINALS 
SATURDAY 2ND APRIL 2022 OPTIMUM TOURNAMENT FINALS CRUSADERS TBC
 
 SUNDAY  3RD APRIL 2022
 VARSITY SHIELD
SUNDAY 3RD APRIL 2022 FNB DUT FNB TUT CPUT 17:00
SUNDAY 3RD APRIL 2022 FNB CPUT FNB UKZN CPUT 19:00
 
 FRIDAY 8TH APRIL 2022
FRIDAY 8TH APRIL 2022 FNB UFH FNB DUT TUT 19:00
 
SATURDAY 9TH APRIL 2022
KZNRU FRIENDSHIP GAMES
SATURDAY 9TH APRIL 2022 KZNRU FRIENDSHIP GAMES WOODBURN STADIUM     
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 9TH APRIL 2022 CELL C SHARKS  LIONS HKP 16:05
 
 THURSDAY 14TH APRIL 2022
 VARSITY SHIELD SEMI FINALS
THURSDAY 14TH APRIL 2022 VARSITY SHIELD  SEMI 1 Davidson Stad 17:00
THURSDAY 14TH APRIL 2022 VARSITY SHIELD  SEMI 2 BCM Sports Stad 19:15
 
 FRIDAY 15TH APRIL 2022
 CARLING BLACK LABEL CURRIE CUP
FRIDAY 15TH APRIL 2022 CELL C SHARKS BULLS HKP 17:00
 
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022
VARSITY SHIELD FINALS 2022
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 VARSITY SHIELD  FINALS BCM SPORTS 19:00
MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS KP3 20:30
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS RICHARDS BAY KP10 20:30
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE AMANZIMTOTI RS 20:30
DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS KP3 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS RICHARDS BAY KP10 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE AMANZIMTOTI RS 19:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS HARLEQUINS HILL 20:30
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 JAGUARS BALLITO DOLPHINS JAG 20:30
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB SOUTH COAST WARRIORS WS 20:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS HARLEQUINS HILL 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 JAGUARS BALLITO DOLPHINS JAG 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB SOUTH COAST WARRIORS WS 19:00
KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2ND KP4 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS UKZN DURBAN 2 KP7 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE SKZN RS2 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 UKZN DURBAN MIDLANDS UD 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 CRUSADERS HARLEQUINS CR 19:00
DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION 
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 DUT MUT DUT 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 CLERMONT WHALES CRUSADERS KP2 20:30
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 OGWINI BAFANA QUEENSBURGH  KP2 19:00
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 INKUNZI  QUEENSBURGH 2ND KP 1 19:00
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 AMABHUBESI USHAKA WARRIORS KP 1 20:30
FRIDAY 22ND APRIL 2022 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS BLACK PANTHERS KP7 20:30
SATURDAY 23RD APRIL 2022
UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 23RD APRIL 2022 CELL C SHARKS LEINSTER RUGBY HKP 18:15
 
THURSDAY 28TH APRIL 2022
 DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 28TH APRIL 2022 CRUSADERS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS CR 19:30
THURSDAY 28TH APRIL 2022 AMANZIMTOTI HARLEQUINS AM 19:30
 FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN DURBAN RS 20:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 CRUSADERS AMANZIMTOTI CR 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 UKZN PMB DURBAN COLLEGIANS UM 20:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 RICHARDS BAY COLLEGE ROVERS RB 20:30
DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN DURBAN RS 2 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 CRUSADERS AMANZIMTOTI RS 2 20:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 UKZN PMB DURBAN COLLEGIANS UM 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 RICHARDS BAY COLLEGE ROVERS RB 19:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 JAGUARS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS JAG 20:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HILLCREST VILLAGERS WS 20:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 HARLEQUINS BALLITO DOLPHINS HQ 20:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 JAGUARS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS JAG 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HILLCREST VILLAGERS WS 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 HARLEQUINS BALLITO DOLPHINS HQ 19:00
KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 CRUSADERS SKZN RS 17:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 MIDLANDS VARSITY COLLEGE WS 2 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 HARLEQUINS DURBAN COLLEGIANS HQ 17:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 UKZN DURBAN 2 COLLEGE ROVERS UD2 18:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 UKZN DURBAN KP 10 20:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION 
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 OGWINI BAFANA CLERMONT WHALES KP1 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 CRUSADERS MUT NORTHWOOD 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 DUT QUEENSBURGH KP1 20:30
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 KWANTU SPEARS RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS KP3 19:00
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 BLACK PANTHERS AMABHUBESI KP3 20:30
FRIDAY 29TH APRIL 2022 USHAKA WARRIORS INKUNZI UW 19:00
 
 SATURDAY 30TH APRIL 2022
 UNITED RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
SATURDAY 30TH APRIL 2022 CELL C SHARKS CONNACHT HKP 16:05
 
 THURSDAY 5TH MAY 2022
DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 5TH MAY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE AMANZIMTOTI RUGBY CLUB RS 19:30
THURSDAY 5TH MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS HQ 19:30
 
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS UKZN PMB KP3  20:30
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS UKZN DURBAN KP10 20:30
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 CRUSADERS VARSITY COLLEGE CR 20:30
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI WESTVILLE OLD BOYS AM 20:30
 DW WYIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS UKZN PMB KP3  19:00
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS UKZN DURBAN KP 10 19:00
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 CRUSADERS VARSITY COLLEGE CR 19:00
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI WESTVILLE OLD BOYS AM 19:00
 KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS HARLEQUINS KP4 19:00
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 UKZN DURBAN 2 KP7 18:30
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN DURBAN RS 19:00
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 MIDLANDS CRUSADERS WS 19:00
FRIDAY 6TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS SKZN KP7 20:00
 SATURDAY 7TH MAY 2022
 CARLING BLACK LABEL CURRIE CUP
SATURDAY 7TH MAY 2022 CELL C SHARKS PUMAS HKP 14:30
 
 THURSDAY 12TH MAY 2022
DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 12TH MAY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS VARSITY COLLEGE WOB 19:30
THURSDAY 12TH MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS CRUSADERS HQ 19:30
 SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE 
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022  VARSITY COLLEGE  DURBAN COLLEGIANS  RS 18:10
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI RUGBY CLUB COLLEGE ROVERS AM 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 RICHARDS BAY  UKZN PMB RB 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UKZN DURBAN WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE DURBAN COLLEGIANS  RS 16:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI RUGBY CLUB COLLEGE ROVERS AM 14:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 RICHARDS BAY  UKZN PMB RB 14:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UKZN DURBAN WOB 14:00
FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS JAGUARS HILL 17:40
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS BALLITO DOLPHINS SCW 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HARLEQUINS WS 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES 
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS JAGUARS HILL 16:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS BALLITO DOLPHINS SCW 14:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HARLEQUINS WS 14:00
 FRANK NORRIS UNDER 20S A 
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 MIDLANDS DURBAN COLLEGIANS  WS 2 14:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 SKZN COLLEGE ROVERS GENESIS 15:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS UKZN DURBAN 2 HQ 15:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 CRUSADERS UKZN DURBAN CR 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 VARSITY COLLEGE  KP 10 15:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 MUT OGWINI BAFANA MUT 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 CLERMONT WHALES QUEENSBURGH CL 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 CRUSADERS DUT CR 14:00
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 INKUNZI BLACK PANTHERS KP6 15:30
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 AMABHUBESI KWANTU SPEARS KP6  14:00
SATURDAY 14TH MAY 2022 QUEENSBURGH 2ND USHAKA WARRIORS QB 15:30
 
 SATURDAY 21ST  MAY 2022
MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 CRUSADERS UKZN PMB CR 15:30
DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 CRUSADERS UKZN PMB CR 14:00
FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HQ 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS HILLCREST VILLAGERS BALL 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 JAGUARS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB JAG 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HQ 14:00
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS HILLCREST VILLAGERS BALL 14:00
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 JAGUARS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB JAG 14:00
 KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS 
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS MIDLANDS KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS UKZN DURBAN KP 10 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 CRUSADERS VARSITY COLLEGE CR 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 SKZN UKZN DURBAN2 GENESIS 15:00
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 HQ2 14:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION 
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 OGWINI BAFANA CRUSADERS SJ 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 QUEENSBURGH MUT QB 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 DUT CLERMONT WHALES DUT 15:30
 DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION 
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS AMABHUBESI RES 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 KWANTU SPEARS INKUNZI KP6 15:30
SATURDAY 21ST MAY 2022 QUEENSBURGH 2 BLACK PANTHERS QB 14:00
 
THURSDAY 26TH MAY 2022
 DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 26TH MAY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI WESTVILLE OLD BOYS AM 19:30
THURSDAY 26TH MAY 2022 CRUSADERS VARSITY COLLEGE CR 19:30
 
 SATURDAY 28TH   MAY 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS UKZN DURBAN KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS CRUSADERS KP10 17:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 UKZN PMB AMANZIMTOTI  UM 15:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 RICHARDS BAY WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS UKZN DURBAN KP3 14:00
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS CRUSADERS KP10 16:00
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 UKZN PMB AMANZIMTOTI  UM 14:00
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 RICHARDS BAY WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RB 14:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HILL 15:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS JAGUARS HQ 15:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS MARITBURG RUGBY CLUB BALL 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HILL 14:00
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 HARLEQUINS JAGUARS HQ 14:00
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS MARITBURG RUGBY CLUB BALL 14:00
KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 MIDLANDS  UKZN DURBAN 2 WS 15:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 SKZN HARLEQUINS GENESIS 15:00
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 UKZN DURBAN COLLEGE ROVERS UD 15:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 CRUSADERS KP7 13:30
SATURDAY 28TH MAY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS VARSITY COLLEGE KP 7 15:00
 
 THURSDAY 2ND JUNE 2022
 DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION 
THURSDAY 2ND JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE HARLEQUINS RS 19:30
THURSDAY 2ND JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS AMANZIMTOTI CR 19:30
 
 FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE COLLEGE ROVERS RS 20:30
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN UKZN PMB UD 20:30
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 AMANZIMTOTI RICHARDS BAY  AM 20:30
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS  CRUSADERS WOB 20:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE COLLEGE ROVERS RS 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN UKZN PMB UD 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 AMANZIMTOTI RICHARDS BAY  AM 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS  CRUSADERS WOB 19:00
KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS CR 20:30
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE COLLEGE ROVERS CR2 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN 2 UKZN DURBAN UD 2 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 HARLEQUINS MIDLANDS HQ 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 SKZN KP10 19:00
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION 
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 INKUNZI RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS KP6 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 USHAKA WARRIORS BLACK PANTHERS UW 19:00
FRIDAY 3RD JUNE 2022 KWANTU SPEARS QUEENSBURGH 2 KP6 20:30
 
 SATURDAY 4TH JUNE 2022
 CARLING BLACK LABEL CUP
SATURDAY 4TH JUNE 2022 CELL C SHARKS  LIONS HKP 17:00
 
 THURSDAY 9TH JUNE 2022
DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 9TH JUNE 2022 HARLEQUINS AMANZIMTOTI  HQ 19:30
THURSDAY 9TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS CR 19:30
 
 SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS KP10 17:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS RICHARDS BAY CR 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN  AMANZIMTOTI UD 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 UKZN PMB VARSITY COLLEGE  UM 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS KP10 16:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS RICHARDS BAY CR 14:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN  AMANZIMTOTI UD 14:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 UKZN PMB VARSITY COLLEGE  UM 14:00
FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB SCW 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 HARLEQUINS HILLCREST VILLAGERS HQ 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB SCW 14:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 HARLEQUINS HILLCREST VILLAGERS HQ 14:00
 KZNRU UNDER 20S QUALIFIERS 
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN  HARLEQUINS UD 2 14:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 SKZN MIDLANDS GENESIS 15:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 UKZN DURBAN 2 VARSITY COLLEGE  UD2 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS 2 DURBAN COLLEGIANS KP7 14:00
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS CRUSADERS KP3 15:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 MUT CLERMONT WHALES MUT 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 QUEENSBURGH CRUSADERS QB 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 DUT OGWINI BAFANA DUT 15:30
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 AMABHUBESI INKUNZI KP6 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 USHAKA WARRIORS KWANTU SPEARS UW 15:30
SATURDAY 11TH JUNE 2022 QUEENSBURGH 2 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS QB 14:00
 
 SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS CRUSADERS KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RS 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 AMANZIMTOTI DURBAN COLLEGIANS AM 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 RICHARDS BAY  UKZN DURBAN  RB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS CRUSADERS KP3 14:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RS 14:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 AMANZIMTOTI DURBAN COLLEGIANS AM 14:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 RICHARDS BAY  UKZN DURBAN  RB 14:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS JAGUARS SCW 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS HARLEQUINS BALL 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS JAGUARS BALL 14:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS HARLEQUINS HQ 14:00
 KZNRU UNDER 20 QUALIFIERS
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS KP4 14:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS UKZN DURBAN 2 CR 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE HARLEQUINS RS 2 14:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 MIDLANDS DURBAN COLLEGIANS WS 15:00
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 SKZN UKZN DURBAN GENESIS 15:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 MUT DUT MUT 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 QUEENSBURGH OGWINI BAFANA QB 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS CLERMONT  CR 14:00
 DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 BLACK PANTHERS KWANTU SPEARS BP 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 USHAKA WARRIORS RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS UW 15:30
SATURDAY 18TH JUNE 2022 QUEENSBURGH 2 AMABHUBESI QB 14:00
 
 THURSDAY 23RD JUNE 2022
DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 23RD JUNE 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS  HARLEQUINS WOB 19:30
THURSDAY 23RD JUNE 2022 AMANZIMTOTI VARSITY COLLEGE AM 19:30
 
 SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS COLLEGE ROVERS KP10 17:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS UKZN DURBAN CR 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE RICHARDS BAY RS 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 UKZN PMB WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UM 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS COLLEGE ROVERS KP10 16:00
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS UKZN DURBAN CR 14:00
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE RICHARDS BAY RS 14:00
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 UKZN PMB WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UM 14:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS BALL 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 JAGUARS HILLCREST VILLAGERS JAG 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 HARLEQUINS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HQ 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS SOUTH COAST WARRIORS BALL 14:00
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 JAGUARS HILLCREST VILLAGERS JAG 14:00
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 HARLEQUINS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HQ 14:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 MUT CRUSADERS MUT 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 CLERMONT WHALES OGWINI BAFANA CL 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 QUEENSBURGH DUT QB 15:30
 DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 BLACK PANTHERS RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS BP 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 USHAKA WARRIORS AMABHUBESI UW 15:30
SATURDAY 25TH JUNE 2022 QUEENSBURGH 2 INKUNZI QB 14:00
 
 THURSDAY 30TH JUNE 2022
DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 30TH JUNE 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RS 19:30
THURSDAY 30TH JUNE 2022 CRUSADERS HARLEQUINS CR 19:30
 SATURDAY 2ND JULY 2022
FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 2ND JULY 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS JAGUARS BALL 15:30
SATURDAY 2ND JULY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HILL 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 2ND JULY 2022 BALLITO DOLPHINS JAGUARS BALL 14:00
SATURDAY 2ND JULY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB HILL 14:00
         
 THURSDAY 7TH JULY 2022
DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 7TH JULY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS AMANZIMTOTI WOB 19:30
THURSDAY 7TH JULY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE CRUSADERS RS 19:30
 
 SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI VARSITY COLLEGE  AM 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 UKZN PMB CRUSADERS UM 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 RICHARDS BAY DURBAN COLLEGIANS RB 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS COLLEGE ROVERS WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 AMANZIMTOTI VARSITY COLLEGE  AM 14:00
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 UKZN PMB CRUSADERS UM 14:00
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 RICHARDS BAY DURBAN COLLEGIANS RB 14:00
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS COLLEGE ROVERS WOB 14:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS BALLITO DOLPHINS HILL 17:40
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HARLEQUINS SCW 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB JAGUARS WS 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 HILLCREST VILLAGERS BALLITO DOLPHINS HILL 16:00
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HARLEQUINS SCW 14:00
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB JAGUARS WS 14:00
DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 OGWINI BAFANA MUT SJ 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 DUT CRUSADERS DUT 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 QUEENSBURG CLERMONT WHALES QB 15:30
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION 
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 INKUNZI USHAKA WARRIORS KP7 15:30
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 AMABHUBESI BLACK PANTHERS KP7 14:00
SATURDAY 9TH JULY 2022 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS KWANTU SPEARS RES 15:30
 
 THURSDAY 14TH JULY 2022
 DRSU FOADEN BOWL 4TH DIVISION
THURSDAY 14TH JULY 2022 AMANZITOTI CRUSADERS AM 19:30
THURSDAY 14TH JULY 2022 HARLEQUINS VARSITY COLLEGE HQ 19:30
 
 SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS RICHARDS BAY KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS UKZN PMB KP10 17:30
SATURDAY 16TH  JULY 2022 CRUSADERS AMANZIMTOTI CR 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN DURBAN RS 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS RICHARDS BAY KP3 14:00
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS UKZN PMB KP 10 16:00
SATURDAY 16TH  JULY 2022 CRUSADERS AMANZIMTOTI CR 14:00
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN DURBAN RS 14:00
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HILLCREST VILLAGERS SCW 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 JAGUARS HARLEQUINS JAG 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB BALLITO DOLPHINS WS 15:30
 FIRST DIVISION SOUTH RESERVES
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 SOUTH COAST WARRIORS HILLCREST VILLAGERS SCW 14:00
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 JAGUARS HARLEQUINS JAG 14:00
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 MARITZBURG RUGBY CLUB BALLITO DOLPHINS WS 14:00
 DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 MUT QUEENSBURGH MUT 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 CLERMONT WHALES DUT CL 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 CRUSADERS OGWINI BAFANA CR 15:30
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 KWANTU SPEARS AMABHUBESI KP6 15:30
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 BLACK PANTHERS INKUNZI KP6 14:00
SATURDAY 16TH JULY 2022 USHAKA WARRIORS QUEENSBURGH 2 UW 15:00
 
 SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022
MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE CRUSADERS RS 15:30
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 UKZN DURBAN DURBAN COLLEGIANS UD 15:30
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 UKZN PMB COLLEGE ROVERS UM 15:30
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS AMANZIMTOTI WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE CRUSADERS RS 14:00
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 UKZN DURBAN DURBAN COLLEGIANS UD 14:00
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 UKZN PMB COLLEGE ROVERS UM 14:00
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS AMANZIMTOTI WOB 14:00
 FRANK NORRIS TOP 6
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 ROUND 1     15:30
 KINGS PARK CHALLENGE BOTTOM 4
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 ROUND 1     14:00
DRSU WALKER CUP 3RD DIVISION
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 CLERMONT WHALES MUT CL 15:00
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 QUEENSBURGH CRUSADERS QB 15:00
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 OGWINI BAFANA DUT SJ 15:00
DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 INKUNZI KWANTU SPEARS KP6 15:00
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 AMABHUBESI RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS KP6 13:30
SATURDAY 23RD JULY 2022 BLACK PANTHERS QUEENSBURGH 2ND BP 15:00
 
 SATURDAY 30TH JULY  2022
 DEWAR SHIELD FINAL 2022 
SATURDAY 30TH JULY 2022 FIRST DIVISION NORTH CHAMPIONS FIRST DIVISION SOUTH CHAMPIONS NORTH 15:30
 BRIAN IRVINE TROPHY FINAL
SATURDAY 30TH JULY 2022 First North Res Champ  First South Res Champ NORTH 14:00
 FRANK NORRIS UNDER 20S TOP 6
SATURDAY 30TH JULY 2022 Round 2      
KINGS PARK CHALLENGE UNDER 20S B
SATURDAY 30TH JULY 2022 Round 2      
 
 SATURDAY 6TH AUGUST 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS AMANZIMTOTI KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS VARSITY COLLEGE KP10 17:30
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 UKZN DURBAN WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UD 15:30
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 UKZN PMB RICHARDS BAY UM 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS AMANZIMTOTI KP 3 14:00
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS VARSITY COLLEGE KP 10 16:00
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 UKZN DURBAN WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UD 14:00
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 UKZN PMB RICHARDS BAY UM 14:00
 JUNIOR MURRAY CUP NORTH & SOUTH QUARTERS
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 TOP 4 NORTH  QUARTERS NORTH 15:30
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 TOP 4 SOUTH QUARTERS SOUTH 15:30
 KEITH PARKINSON TROPHY QUARTERS
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 TOP 4 NORTH RES QUARTERS NORTH 14:00
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 TOP 4 SOUTH QUARTERS SOUTH 14:00
 FRANK NORRIS UNDER 20S A
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 ROUND 3      
KINGS PARK UNDER 20S B TROPHY 
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 ROUND 3      
 DRSU WALKER CUP 5TH  DIVISION 
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS INKUNZI  RES 15:30
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 BLACK PANTHERS USHAKA WARRIORS BP 15:30
SATURDAY 6TH AUG 2022 QUEENSBURGH 2 KWANTU SPEARS QB 15:30
 
 SATURDAY 13TH AUGUST 2022
 MOORCUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 CRUSADERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS CR 15:30
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 UKZN DURBAN COLLEGE ROVERS UD 15:30
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 AMANZIMTOTI UKZN PMB AM 15:30
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RICHARDS BAY WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 CRUSADERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS CR 14:00
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 UKZN DURBAN COLLEGE ROVERS UD 14:00
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 AMANZIMTOTI UKZN PMB AM 14:00
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS RICHARDS BAY WOB 14:00
JUNIOR MURRAY CUP SEMI FIANALS
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 JUNIOR MURRAY CUP SEMI FINALS NORTH NORTH 15:30
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 JUNIOR MURRAY CUP SEMI FINALS SOUTH SOUTH 15:30
 KEITH PARKINSON TROPHY SEMI FINALS
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 JNR MURRAY RES NORTH NORTH 14:00
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 JNR MURRAY RES SOUTH SOUTH 14:00
 FRANK NORRIS UNDER 20S A TOP 6
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 ROUND 4      
DW GEDDIE UNDER 20S B KNOCKOUTS
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 SEMI FINALS    TBC  
CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION 
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 INKUNZI AMABHUBESI KP7 15:30
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS QUEENSBURH  RES 15:00
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 KWANTU SPEARS USHAKA WARRIORS KP 7 13:30
FINDLAY CUP 2022
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 SKZN WINNERS MRSU WINNERS SKZN 15:30
SATURDAY 13TH AUG 2022 ZRSU WINNERS NKZN WINNERS ZRSU 15:30
         
 SATURDAY 20TH AUGUST 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS VARSITY COLLEGE KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 CRUSADERS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS CR 15:30
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 UKZN PMB UKZN DURBAN  UM 15:30
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 RICHARDS BAY  AMANZIMTOTI  RB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS VARSITY COLLEGE KP3 14:00
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 CRUSADERS WESTVILLE OLD BOYS CR 14:00
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 UKZN PMB UKZN DURBAN  UM 14:00
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 RICHARDS BAY  AMANZIMTOTI  RB 14:00
JUNIOR MURRAY CUP 
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 JUNIOR MURRAY CUP  FINAL TBC 15:30
 KEITH PARKINSON TROPHY FINAL 
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 JNR MURRAY CUP RES FINAL TBC 14:00
FRANK NORRIS UNDER 20S A TOP 6
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 TOP 6 ROUND 5    
DW GEDDIE UNDER 20S B KNOCK OUTS 
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 FINALS   TBC  
 DRSU CF GLEW 5TH DIVISION
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 AMABHUBESI QUEENSBURGH 2 AB 15:30
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 RESERVOIR HILLS RHINOS USHAKA WARRIORS RES 15:30
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 KWANTU SPEARS BLACK PANTHERS KP7 15:30
 FINDLAY CUP 2022
SATURDAY 20TH AUG 2022 DRSU WINNERS WINNER B DRSU 15:30
 
 SATURDAY 27TH AUGUST 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMEIR LEAGUE
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN PMB RS 15:30
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 AMANZIMTOTI UKZN DURBAN AM 15:30
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 RICHARDS BAY  CRUSADERS RB 15:30
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS DURBAN COLLEGIANS WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMEIR LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 VARSITY COLLEGE UKZN PMB RS 14:00
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 AMANZIMTOTI UKZN DURBAN AM 14:00
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 RICHARDS BAY  CRUSADERS RB 14:00
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS DURBAN COLLEGIANS WOB 14:00
 BASIL MEDWAY UNDER 20S A KNOCKOUTS QUARTER FINALS
FIRST & SECOND ADVANCE TO THE SEMI FINALS
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 3RD FRANK NORRIS 6TH FRANK NORRIS ( WINNER A ) 3RD TBC
SATURDAY 27TH AUG 2022 4TH FRANK NORRIS 5TH FRANK NORRIS ( WINNER B ) 4TH TBC
 
 SATURDAY 3RD SEPTEMBER 2022 
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS AMANZIMTOTI KP10 17:30
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 CRUSADERS COLLEGE ROVERS CR 15:30
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 UKZN DURBAN RICHARDS BAY UD 15:30
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS VARSITY COLLEGE WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 DURBAN COLLEGIANS AMANZIMTOTI KP10 16:00
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 CRUSADERS COLLEGE ROVERS CR 14:00
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 UKZN DURBAN RICHARDS BAY UD 14:00
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS VARSITY COLLEGE WOB 14:00
BASIL MEDWAY UNDER 20S A KNOCKOUT SEMI FINALS
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 FIRST FRANK NORRIS  WINNER B 1ST FN TBC
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 SECOND FRANK NORRIS  WINNER C 2ND FN TBC
FINDLAY CUP FINAL 2022
SATURDAY 3RD SEP 2022 WINNER A WINNER C TBC 15:30
 
 SATURDAY 17TH SEPTEMBER 2022
 MOOR CUP PREMIER LEAGUE
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS KP3 15:30
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 UKZN DURBAN CRUSADERS UD 15:30
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 RICHARDS BAY VARSITY COLLEGE RB 15:30
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UKZN PMB WOB 15:30
 DW WYLIE CUP PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVES
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 COLLEGE ROVERS DURBAN COLLEGIANS KP3 14:00
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 UKZN DURBAN CRUSADERS UD 14:00
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 RICHARDS BAY VARSITY COLLEGE RB 14:00
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 WESTVILLE OLD BOYS UKZN PMB WOB 14:00
BASIL MEDWAY UNDER 20S A  KNOCKOUT FINAL
SATURDAY 17TH SEP 2022 TBC TBC TBC TBC
 SATURDAY 24TH TH SEPTEMBER 2022
HOLLYWOODBETS MURRAY CUP ELIMANATOR 
SATURDAY 24TH SEP 2022 8TH TEAM PREM 2022 9TH TEAM PREM 2022 8TH TEAM  15:30
 
 MONDAY 5TH OCTOBER 2022
MONDAY 5TH OCTOBER 2022 Hollywoodbets Murray cup launch  Hollywoodbets Hub     
 
 SATURDAY 8TH OCTOBER 2022
SATURDAY 8TH OCTOBER 2022 Hollywoodbets Murray Cup  Quaterfinals TBC  
  Knock Outs   TBC  
 
 MONDAY 10TH OCTOBER 2022
MONDAY 10TH OCTOBER 2022 SEMI DRAW / EVENING WITH THE SHARKS BASIL MEDWAY  
 
SATURDAY  15TH  OCTOBER 2022
SATURDAY 15TH  OCT 2022 Hollywoodbets Murray Cup SEMI FINALS DAY TBC  
 
 SATURDAY 22ND  OCTOBER 2022
SATURDAY 22ND OCT 2022 Hollywoodbets Murray Cup  FINALS DAY  TBC