U20 Championship Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Lions U2065017627
2DHL Western Province U20640214824
3Vodacom Bulls U20642013223
4Cell C Sharks U2063302416
5Leopards U2062315914
6Toyota Free State U206150-1586
7Eastern Province U206060-2811