U20 Championship Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Cell C Sharks U202110227
2Leopards U202101117
3Vodacom Bulls U20211007
4Toyota Free State U202110-56
5Lions U20110025
6DHL Western Province U20100102
7Eastern Province U202020-301