Vodacom Super Rugby Unlocked Log

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Bulls65108623
2DHL Stormers64112819
3Cell C Sharks6411619
4Toyota Cheetahs63212017
5Emirates Lions61321612
6Phakisa Pumas6141-607
7Tafel Lager Griquas6060-963